Apetube.Com

apetube.com
apetube receives about 37,000 unique visitors and 186,110 (5.03 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $296.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $208,992.40. According to Alexa Traffic Rank apetube.com is ranked number 16,225 in the world and 0.0074% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.182.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does apetube.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
37,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,110,000
Daily Pageviews:
186,110 (5.03 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
16,225 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0074% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
182
Average Load Time:
(3294 ms) 16 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.4%18.6%15926
India 11.4%10.2%12803
United Kingdom 6.9%7.3%5761
Italy 4.9%5.0%5978
Germany 4.2%5.3%9523
Spain 4.1%3.6%7324
Turkey 3.5%3.7%7961
Sri Lanka 3.4%5.0%869
Ireland 3.4%2.4%1452
France 3.3%5.1%8783
Indonesia 3.2%2.7%7504
Canada 3.0%2.8%7561
Malaysia 2.9%1.3%4107
Netherlands 2.0%3.0%6971
Switzerland 1.9%1.5%2733
Japan 1.7%2.8%33715
Australia 1.7%3.5%9763
Brazil 1.1%0.3%40469
Mexico 1.0%0.9%19233
Slovakia 1.0%2.1%3242
Romania 0.9%1.7%9611
Austria 0.9%0.4%7426
Morocco 0.9%1.9%4989
Pakistan 0.8%0.2%29842
Taiwan 0.7%0.2%24480
Greece 0.7%0.5%18479
Belgium 0.6%0.2%16548
Vietnam 0.6%0.5%19850

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
apetube.com
100.00%99.99%4.9
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  795
Follow Links:
  646
Nofollow Links:
  149
Referring Domains:
  105
Referring IPs:
  108

Domain Overview

SEMrush apetube.com
Domain:
  apetube.com
Rank:
  5,017
Organic Keywords:
  27,900
Organic Traffic:
  301,894
Organic Cost:
  $198,268.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

apetube.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  4,450
Facebook shares:
  12,678
Facebook comments:
  3,540
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  9
Facebook total:
  20,668
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  220
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  34,402
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much apetube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$208,992.40
Daily Revenue:
$296.00
Monthly Revenue:
$8,880.00
Yearly Revenue:
$108,040.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is apetube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.188.56.182
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.182

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10022/100226109-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10116/101166751-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10504/105048408-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11333/113332950-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11389/113892204-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11563/115638509-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11571/115714209-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11655/116559101-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11655/116559108-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11657/116576452-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11689/116893601-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11786/117868755-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3076/30764655-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/793/7936051-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8135/81352450-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8194/81945954-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8281/82814505-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8410/84106455-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8741/87410300-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9073/90733504-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9543/95434159-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9563/95638900-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9751/97513806-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9751/97518158-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9770/97703500-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9791/97918904-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9827/98274853-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9970/99706109-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10896/108964566-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10899/108994416-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10936/109363968-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11160/111604768-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/113***/113***0961-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11395/113950161-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11429/114299313-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11437/114370611-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11504/115042316-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11505/115054966-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11550/115506613-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11558/115584062-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11637/1163708***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11654/116548068-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11660/116605962-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11678/116784465-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***0/11***07911-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***5/11***51064-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***6/11***60216-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5587/55878611-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8413/84133013-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8661/86617566-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9407/94072265-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97478966-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10017/100175124-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10079/100798779-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10166/101661529-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10341/103415923-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10631/106318720-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11104/111040270-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11219/112193521-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11328/113284179-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11455/114554325-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11553/115532526-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11570/115703924-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11579/115794176-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11700/117000925-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3213/32136671-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8010/80107028-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8467/84673524-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8512/85121528-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/88***/88***9270-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9235/92350278-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9355/93557424-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9780/97805323-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9905/99059073-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10588/105883738-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11138/111380389-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11151/111516081-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11305/113056336-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11319/113199933-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11335/113353281-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11358/113588237-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11427/114273082-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11495/114954337-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11546/115466536-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11653/116530984-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11655/116555282-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8425/84250137-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8622/86229184-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8988/89889536-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8994/89941736-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9330/93309488-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10079/10079***98-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/101***/101***1892-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10778/107788797-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11097/110970295-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11166/111661096-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11213/112138295-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11214/112140395-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11272/112729091-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11275/112751245-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11330/113302791-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11360/113602848-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11413/114134642-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11435/114357197-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11436/1143***749-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11447/114475547-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11491/114912993-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11525/115250246-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11636/116364194-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11786/117866742-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11810/118108045-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5555/55555741-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8075/80757841-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8436/84367***7-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8858/88581449-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/920/9202***7-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9761/97617849-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9781/97811891-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9797/97972744-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9954/99543240-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.pack.js?v=2.1.4
http://assetfiles.com/apetube.com/js/uikit.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://assetfiles.com/apetube.com/css/styles.css
http://assetfiles.com/apetube.com/css/font-awesome.css
http://netdna.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.0.3/css/font-awesome.css
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <label for="checks1">Straight</label> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="filterSaveButton" type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search/?q=Mom…&amp;kwid=5645&amp;c=1" class="tube">Mom Tube</a> and 117 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://report…0&amp;kwid=0&amp;uid=0">Report</a> and 119 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search/?q=%22…&amp;kwid=5904&amp;c=1">10+ Inch ***20358</a> and 1,079 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.adu…masternet.com/">About Us</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 16.7KiB (8% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/apetube.com/images/text-footer.png could save 1.9KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/apetube.com/images/logo-mobile.png could save 1.7KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/apetube.com/images/ArrowDown.gif could save 1KiB (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10631/106318720-0.jpg could save 838B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9543/95434159-0.jpg could save 679B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9791/97918904-0.jpg could save 647B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/88***/88***9270-0.jpg could save 640B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9827/98274853-0.jpg could save 620B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8988/89889536-0.jpg could save 615B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5587/55878611-0.jpg could save 601B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9970/99706109-0.jpg could save 597B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9954/99543240-0.jpg could save 585B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8661/86617566-0.jpg could save 584B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8467/84673524-0.jpg could save 566B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9751/97513806-0.jpg could save 562B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/793/7936051-0.jpg could save 558B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9407/94072265-0.jpg could save 553B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9751/97518158-0.jpg could save 535B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8410/84106455-0.jpg could save 534B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9770/97703500-0.jpg could save 534B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8622/86229184-0.jpg could save 532B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9563/95638900-0.jpg could save 526B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10017/100175124-0.jpg could save 517B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97478966-0.jpg could save 514B (6% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (45% reduction).

Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js could save 750B (47% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 563B (42% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (3% reduction).

Minifying http://www.apetube.com/ could save 1.1KiB (3% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  77
Vendor reliability:
  77
Privacy:
  77
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did apetube.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.22-pl0-gentoo
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDU0MTY4NjgwLDE0NTQxNjg2ODAsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTYtMDEtMzAiLG51bGxd; expires=Sun, 29-Jan-2017 15:44:40 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Cache-Control: max-age=600, private, s-maxage=600
Set-Cookie: SSC0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Sun, 29-Jan-2017 15:44:40 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=apetube.com; httponly
Content-Type: text/html
X-Do-Esi: true
Date: Sat, 30 Jan 2016 15:44:40 GMT
X-Varnish: 1933246105
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.56.182 60
MX latte.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1219835956
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.isprime.com 3599
NS ns2.isprime.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-29
Domain Age:
7 years 9 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: apetube.com
Registry Domain ID: 1460722803_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2016-01-29T12:31:56.0Z
Creation Date: 2008-04-29T11:22:19.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-04-29T11:22:19.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Registrant City: Fort Lauderdale
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 33304
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8006886311
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.9545859186
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Admin City: Fort Lauderdale
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 33304
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8006886311
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.9545859186
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Tech City: Fort Lauderdale
Tech Postal Code: 33304
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8006886311
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.9545859186
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns.isprime.com
Name Server: ns2.isprime.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 4
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-01-30T15:44:45.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Billing City: Fort Lauderdale
Billing State/Province: FL
Billing Postal Code: 33304
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +1.8006886311
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +1.9545859186
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: APETUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 29-jan-2016
Creation Date: 29-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 29-apr-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 30 Jan 2016 15:44:26 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
apetube.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.